Aircraft S5-AAY Photo

S5-AAY
Photo Info
Photographer
Matthias Becker Contact
Shot Date 2018-05-18
Airport EDDR
Saarbrücken Airport, Saarbrücken Germany
Upload Date 2018-05-19
Views 176
EXIF Data
Camera Make NIKON CORPORATION
Camera Model NIKON D800
Shutter Speed 1/30 sec
Aperture f/5.6
ISO 3200
Focal Length 30 mm
Exposure Bias -0.67 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Auto
Dimensions 1200 × 821
Date Taken 2018-05-18 21:06:17
More photos of S5-AAY
Total 34 photos. View all photos
Aircraft S5-AAY, Bombardier CRJ-701ER, at EDDR, photo by Jerzy Maciaszek
Jerzy Maciaszek
@ EDDR
Aircraft S5-AAY, Bombardier CRJ-701ER, at EDDR, photo by Jerzy Maciaszek
Jerzy Maciaszek
@ EDDR
Aircraft S5-AAY, Bombardier CL-600 Regional Jet CRJ701ER S5-AAY Adria Airways, at LMML, photo by Raymond Zammit
Raymond Zammit
@ LMML
Aircraft S5-AAY, S5-AAY, at EDDR, photo by Matthias Becker
Matthias Becker
@ EDDR
Aircraft S5-AAY, at bru, at EBBR, photo by Ronald
Ronald
@ EBBR