Aircraft YR-BAF Photo

YR-BAF, 1989 Boeing 737-322, C/N: 24453
YR-BAF
Photo Info
Photographer
Matthias Becker Contact
Shot Date 2018-07-08
Airport EDDS
Stuttgart Airport, Stuttgart Germany
Upload Date 2018-07-22
Views 144
EXIF Data
Camera Make NIKON CORPORATION
Camera Model NIKON D850
Lens 200.0-500.0 mm f/5.6
Shutter Speed 1/1250 sec
Aperture f/5.6
ISO 64
Focal Length 270 mm
Exposure Bias 0 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Manual
Dimensions 1200 × 821
Date Taken 2018-07-08 13:41:00
More photos of YR-BAF
Total 34 photos. View all photos
Aircraft YR-BAF, decelerating after touchdown, at EBBR, photo by Friedrich Becker
Friedrich Becker
@ EBBR
Aircraft YR-BAF, Blue Air Boeing 737 YR-BAF at Malaga, at LEMG, photo by ianlane1960
ianlane1960
@ LEMG
Aircraft YR-BAF, Blue Air Boeing 737-322, c/n: 24453 at Dublin, at EIDW, photo by Terry Fletcher
Terry Fletcher
@ EIDW
Aircraft YR-BAF, taxying to the active, at EDDS, photo by Friedrich Becker
Friedrich Becker
@ EDDS
Aircraft YR-BAF, Arrival of flight JOR123 to RWY 25L, at EBBR, photo by Daniel Vanderauwera
Daniel Vanderauwera
@ EBBR