Aircraft N97ST Photo

N97ST, 1996 Mooney M20R Ovation, C/N: 29-0101
Mooney M20R
Photo Info
Photographer
Mark Pasqualino Contact
Shot Date 2012-07-27
Airport KOSH
Wittman Regional Airport
Upload Date 2012-10-06
Views 276
EXIF Data
Camera Make Canon
Camera Model Canon EOS REBEL T1i
Shutter Speed 1/200 sec
Aperture f/8
ISO 100
Focal Length 23 mm
Exposure Bias 0 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Auto
Dimensions 4488 × 2860
Date Taken 2012-07-27 11:26:23
More photos of N97ST
Total 10 photos. View all photos
Aircraft N97ST, Mooney M20R, at LAL, photo by Florida Metal
Florida Metal
@ LAL
Aircraft N97ST, Mooney M20R, at C77, photo by Mark Pasqualino
Mark Pasqualino
@ C77
Aircraft N97ST, Mooney M20R, at KOSH, photo by Mark Pasqualino
Mark Pasqualino
@ KOSH
Aircraft N97ST, Mooney M20R, at LAL, photo by Florida Metal
Florida Metal
@ LAL
Aircraft N97ST, Mooney M20R, at KMDH, photo by Mark Pasqualino
Mark Pasqualino
@ KMDH