Aircraft OO-VLQ Photo

OO-VLQ, 1989 Fokker 50, C/N: 20159
OO-VLQ
Photo Info
Photographer
Matthias Becker Contact
Shot Date 2016-04-08
Airport EDDR
Saarbrücken Airport, Saarbrücken Germany
Upload Date 2016-04-10
Views 312
EXIF Data
Camera Make NIKON CORPORATION
Camera Model NIKON D800
Shutter Speed 2.5 sec
Aperture f/5.6
ISO 200
Focal Length 42 mm
Exposure Bias 0 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Auto
Dimensions 1200 × 821
Date Taken 2016-04-08 20:01:51
More photos of OO-VLQ
Total 33 photos. View all photos
Aircraft OO-VLQ, Descending to rwy 25L, at EBBR, photo by Daniel Vanderauwera
Daniel Vanderauwera
@ EBBR
Aircraft OO-VLQ, VLM. DURING STAMPE FLY IN 19 TH., at EBAW, photo by Robert Roggeman
Robert Roggeman
@ EBAW
Aircraft OO-VLQ, VLM, at EHRD, photo by Henk Geerlings
Henk Geerlings
@ EHRD
Aircraft OO-VLQ, VLM's little Fokker F.50 looking good in the sunshine., at EGCC, photo by Kevin Murphy
Kevin Murphy
@ EGCC
Aircraft OO-VLQ, VLM, at RTM, photo by Henk Geerlings
Henk Geerlings
@ RTM