Aircraft OE-LWH Photo

OE-LWH, 2011 Embraer 195LR (ERJ-190-200LR), C/N: 19000486
OE-LWH
Photo Info
Photographer
Matthias Becker Contact
Shot Date 2017-03-28
Airport EDDF
Frankfurt Main Airport, Frankfurt am Main Germany
Upload Date 2017-04-16
Views 269
EXIF Data
Camera Make NIKON CORPORATION
Camera Model NIKON D800
Shutter Speed 1/1000 sec
Aperture f/5.6
ISO 100
Focal Length 200 mm
Exposure Bias 0 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Auto
Dimensions 1200 × 821
Date Taken 2017-03-28 10:36:52
More photos of OE-LWH
Total 22 photos. View all photos
Aircraft OE-LWH, Landing, at LIMC, photo by micka2b
micka2b
@ LIMC
Aircraft OE-LWH, Embraer 195LR, at EDDF, photo by Jerzy Maciaszek
Jerzy Maciaszek
@ EDDF
Aircraft OE-LWH, OE-LWH @ LOWG, at LOWG, photo by Robert Schöberl
Robert Schöberl
@ LOWG
Aircraft OE-LWH, OE-LWH taxi for takeoff rw 04R, at EKCH, photo by Erik Oxtorp
Erik Oxtorp
@ EKCH
Aircraft OE-LWH, OE-LWH @ LOWG 2022, at LOWG, photo by Robert Schöberl
Robert Schöberl
@ LOWG