Aircraft A6-EEQ Photo

A6-EEQ, 2013 Airbus A380-861, C/N: 141
A6-EEQ
Photo Info
Photographer
Matthias Becker Contact
Shot Date 2018-04-20
Airport EDDF
Frankfurt Main Airport, Frankfurt am Main Germany
Upload Date 2018-05-19
Views 200
EXIF Data
Camera Make NIKON CORPORATION
Camera Model NIKON D800
Lens 70.0-200.0 mm f/2.8
Shutter Speed 1/800 sec
Aperture f/5.6
ISO 100
Focal Length 140 mm
Exposure Bias 0 EV
Metering Mode Pattern
White Balance Auto
Dimensions 1200 × 821
Date Taken 2018-04-20 12:35:01
More photos of A6-EEQ
Total 28 photos. View all photos
Aircraft A6-EEQ, Heathrow, at EGLL, photo by Chris Hall
Chris Hall
@ EGLL
Aircraft A6-EEQ, Heathrow, at EGLL, photo by Chris Hall
Chris Hall
@ EGLL
Aircraft A6-EEQ, EK412 from DXB-SYD, at NZCH, photo by Bill Mallinson
Bill Mallinson
@ NZCH
Aircraft A6-EEQ, Emirates A380 zx, at KSFO, photo by Florida Metal
Florida Metal
@ KSFO
Aircraft A6-EEQ, Emirates A380 zx, at KLAX, photo by Florida Metal
Florida Metal
@ KLAX