Aircraft OO-AEP Data

OO-AEP
Share Photo Links
Latest photos of OO-AEP
Aircraft OO-AEP, scan from slide, photo by Joannes Van Mierlo
Joannes Van Mierlo
Aircraft OO-AEP, Wevelgem, Kortrijk, Belgium, at EBKT, photo by j.van mierlo
j.van mierlo
@ EBKT
Aircraft OO-AEP, Brussels, at EBBR, photo by j.van mierlo
j.van mierlo
@ EBBR
Aircraft OO-AEP, @ Ursel., at EBUL, photo by Stefan De Sutter
Stefan De Sutter
@ EBUL
Airframe Info
Manufacturer Mooney
Model M20K Search all Mooney M20K
Construction Number (C/N) 250537
Number of Seats 4
Number of Engines 1
Also Registered As
N9871P Deregistered Cancel: 1988-07-06
Aircraft
Registration Number OO-AEP
Mode S (ICAO24) Code
Current Status Registered
Owner
Owner
Address ,
Belgium