Aircraft CF-JPG Data

CF-JPG
Cessna 172 Skyhawk, c/n 29520
Share Photo Links
Latest photos of CF-JPG
Aircraft CF-JPG, Drayton Valley, photo by Rachel Duchesne
Rachel Duchesne
Aircraft CF-JPG, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, photo by Rachel Duchesne
Rachel Duchesne
Aircraft CF-JPG, @ Edenvale Airport, at CNV8, photo by PeterPasieka
PeterPasieka
@ CNV8
Airframe Info
Manufacturer Cessna
Model 172 Skyhawk Search all Cessna 172 Skyhawk
Construction Number (C/N) 29520
Aircraft Type Fixed wing single engine
Number of Seats 4
Number of Engines 1
Engine Type None
Aircraft
Registration Number CF-JPG
Mode S (ICAO24) Code c01951
Certification Issued 2021-04-15
Current Status Registered
Owner
Registration Type Individual
Address Edmonton, Alberta T6T1S7
Canada